Want us to contact you

I am interested in : Information about Classroom Programmes
Information about E-Learning Programme
Information about Professional Certification Programmes
First Name :
Last Name :
Contact No :
Email Id :
City :
PinCode :


Contact Us


For programme or registration related queries or feedbacks, please contact our programme counselors.

For Investment Education Programmes:
To register online, call us at +91 8451057943 / 8451942818
SMS 'EDU' to 5676766 or visit learning.icicidirect.com
Punjab, Haryana & Rajasthan 9582158693
Uttar Pradesh & Uttaranchal 9582158693
Delhi 9582158693
Maharashtra 9769399269
Tamil Nadu 8939930837
Karnataka & Kerala 9620001478
Andhra Pradesh 8019080080
East India 9007391920
Gujarat, Madhya Pradesh & Rajasthan 8238053563


For Professional Certification and Development Programmes - ICFL Branches
Bengaluru - Jayanagar 5th Block 9108683683 / 9742273109
Delhi - Jhandewala Ext 011 43251018/26
Mumbai - Andheri East 022 42371904 / 962 / 902
Pune - F C College Road 020 40009246 / 47
Hyderabad - Somajiguda 040 60020037 / 39
Kolkata - Shakespeare Sarani Road 9230700996 / 9230700997




For Professional Certification and Development Programmes - ICFL Authorised Learning Centres
Bengaluru- Kormangala 7259039011
CHENNAI - T Nagar +91 7397238662
Delhi- Gurgaon, Sector-31 9899396867
Delhi- Pitampura 9717935182
Delhi- Kirti Nagar 9555712020
Hyderabad- Kukatpally 7032227363
Indore 9893052856
Kolkata- Kasba 7044596736
Mumbai- Kharghar 9833889964
Mumbai- Borivali 8080894400
Navi Mumbai - Turbhe 9619023403
Sangli 09423868881
Kochi +91 8129597084


* Authorized Learning Centre is a franchise location and provides similar product line and facilities as of ICFL branch.
Email:

Send us an email at learning@icicisecurities.com
Please mention the name, date and venue of the programme you have attended or wish to attend, for faster resolution of your queries.


SMS:

SMS EDU to 5676766. Our counselors will contact you shortly.